googlemarker

Margin Required

Exchange
Symbol
Scrip Name M lot Sp Mgn Per Exp Mgn Per Tot Mgn Per Sp Mgn1 Share Exp Mgn1 Share Tot Mgn1 Share Sp Mgn Lot Exp Mgn Lot Tot Mgn Lot Cur Rate Lot Amount
ACC4007.44512.44132.1888.83221.015287235532884041776.6710640
ADANIENT40009.3514.314.377.7322.1574803090088380154.5618000
ADANIPORTS25007.62512.6231.2620.5351.797815051312.5129462.5410.51026250
ADANIPOWER200009.48514.483.211.694.964200338509805033.85677000
AJANTPHARM4007.41512.4190.9761.36152.333638824545609331227.25490900
ALBK1000014.74519.7411.453.8915.341145003885015335077.7777000
AMARAJABAT6008.64513.6468.7339.77108.5412382385965097795.3477180
AMBUJACEM25007.43512.4320.413.7334.13510003432585325274.6686500
ANDHRABANK1000013.75518.758.643.1411.78864003142511782562.85628500
APOLLOHOSP5007.56512.5674.9849.59124.573749024792.562282.5991.7495850
APOLLOTYRE30007.64512.6417.7911.6429.435337034912.588282.5232.75698250
ARVIND200011.96516.9650.2120.9971.210042041970142390419.7839400
ASHOKLEY70007.5512.58.545.6914.235978039847.599627.5113.85796950
ASIANPAINT6007.63512.6388.5558.05146.65313034830879601161696600
AUROPHARMA8008.19513.1958.6935.8194.5469522864875600716.2572960
AXISBANK12008.82513.8247.7327.0674.79572763247589751541.25649500
BAJAJ-AUTO2507.43512.43242.45163.1405.5560612.540775.63101388.133262.05815512.5
BAJAJFINSV1257.55512.55376.02249.1625.1247002.531137.5781404982622750
BAJFINANCE5007.52512.52130.3786.68217.056518543337.5108522.51733.5866750
BALKRISIND4008.96513.96185.88103.73289.6174352414901158422074.5829800
BALRAMCHIN35007.77512.7712.367.9520.314326027833.7571093.75159.05556675
BANKBARODA350017.12522.1230.018.7638.7710503530668.75135703.75175.25613375
BANKINDIA600018.76523.7636.749.7946.5322044058755279195195.851175100
BANKNIFTY405.0138.011273.17761.792034.9650926.830471.681398.4253931015720
BATAINDIA11007.48512.4859.5139.7899.296546143758109219795.6875160
BEL49507.67512.6713.578.8522.4267171.543795.13110966.63176.95875902.5
BEML3007.74512.74128.6583.13211.783859524937.563532.51662.5498750
BERGEPAINT22007.51512.5118.812.5131.31413602752268882250.2550440
BHARATFIN10007.65512.6574.5848.72123.37458048717.5123297.5974.35974350
BHARATFORG12007.42512.4251.9735.0487.016236442051104415700.85841020
BHARTIARTL17009.79514.7948.9224.9973.918316442483125647499.8849660
BHEL75008.35513.357.544.5112.055655033843.7590393.7590.25676875
BIOCON18009.45514.4534.8618.4453.3627483319295940368.8663840
BOSCHLTD257.58512.581503.65991.812495.4637591.2524795.1362386.3819836.1495902.5
BPCL18007.71512.7137.7924.562.296802244100112122490882000
BRITANNIA2007.62512.62368.37241.8610.1773674483601220344836967200
CADILAHC16007.41512.4133.7722.7956.56540323646890500455.85729360
CANBK308419.43524.4374.2719.1193.38229048.6858942.95287991.63382.251178859
CANFINHOME12507.57512.5734.2822.6556.934285028312.571162.5453566250
CAPF8007.58512.5853.4735.2988.76427762823471010705.85564680
CASTROLIND14007.5512.529.7519.8449.594165027779.569429.5396.85555590
CEATLTD3507.62512.62131.7786.51218.2846119.530277.6376397.131730.15605552.5
CENTURYTEX5507.66512.6699.364.81164.115461535642.7590257.751296.1712855
CESC5507.45512.4576.851.55128.354224028349.7570589.751030.9566995
CGPOWER120007.76512.766.334.0810.41759604896012492081.6979200
CHENNPETRO15007.63512.6332.1621.0853.24482403162079860421.6632400
CHOLAFIN5007.65512.6596.0962.81158.94804531403.7579448.751256.15628075
CIPLA10007.78512.7847.7430.778.44477403070078440614614000
COALINDIA17007.53512.5320.7113.7634.473520723383.558590.5275.1467670
COLPAL7007.48512.4878.852.66131.465516036862920221053.2737240
CONCOR6257.51512.51100.9267.2168.1263075420001050751344840000
CUMMINSIND6007.65512.6565.0342.53107.56390182551564533850.5510300
DABUR25007.5512.525.5317.0142.546382542525106350340.2850500
DALMIABHA3007.48512.48223.94149.73373.676718244919.75112101.752994.65898395
DCBBANK45007.55512.5513.679.0522.726151540713.75102228.75180.95814275
DHFL15009.14514.1457.3731.488.778605547092.5133147.5627.9941850
DISHTV70007.97512.976.033.799.8242210264956870575.7529900
DIVISLAB80013.02518.02130.8450.26181.1104672402061448781005.15804120
DLF50008.65513.6517.5810.1627.748790050812.5138712.5203.251016250
DRREDDY2007.54512.54176.7117.17293.873534023433587732343.3468660
EICHERMOT257.47512.472307.311544.513851.8257682.7538612.6996295.4430890.15772253.75
ENGINERSIN35008.38513.3815.489.2424.72541803234086520184.8646800
EQUITAS32007.59512.5910.657.0217.67340802244856528140.3448960
ESCORTS11007.46512.4651.6634.6486.35682638101.2594927.25692.75762025
EXIDEIND40007.61512.6115.189.9825.166072039910100630199.55798200
FEDERALBNK55007.71512.718.645.6114.254752030827.578347.5112.1616550
FORTIS27007.64512.6410.056.5816.632713517752.544887.5131.5355050
FTSE100100033371.990371.993719903719900
GAIL20007.52512.5234.3822.8557.236876045690114450456.9913800
GLENMARK7007.42512.4243.4229.2472.663039420469.7550863.75584.85409395
GMRINFRA4500010.08515.081.810.92.718145040387.5121837.517.95807750
GODFRYPHLP5007.7512.778.851.17129.973940025583.7564983.751023.35511675
GODREJCP8007.45512.4570.3647.24117.6562883778894076944.7755760
GODREJIND15007.51512.5142.1128.0370.146316542037.5105202.5560.5840750
GRANULES50007.99512.999.756.115.85487503050079250122610000
GRASIM7507.64512.6492.8760.8153.6769652.545598.13115250.631215.95911962.5
GSFC45009.66514.6613.466.9720.43605703136591935139.4627300
HAVELLS20007.5512.538.425.6164.017680051225128025512.251024500
HCC1200011.14516.144.021.815.8348240216606990036.1433200
HCLTECH7007.48512.4865.5443.79109.334587830651.2576529.25875.75613025
HDFC5007.54512.54126.1483.69209.8363070418451049151673.8836900
HDFCBANK5007.54512.54136.690.61227.2168300453051136051812.2906100
HDIL80009.465.9915.455.633.569.194504028512.473552.459.5476000
HEROMOTOCO2007.43512.43270.29181.9452.195405836379.590437.53637.95727590
HEXAWARE300011.78516.7840.4717.1857.6512141051532.5172942.5343.551030650
HINDALCO35007.48512.4819.713.1732.876895046086.25115036.25263.35921725
HINDPETRO15757.65512.6531.7620.7752.535002232708.8182730.81415.35654176.25
HINDUNILVR6007.52512.5296.3964.1160.495783438461.596295.51282.05769230
HINDZINC32007.53512.5323.4215.5538.977494449744124688310.9994880
IBREALEST25009.596.5316.1221.314.5135.815325036265.9989515.99222.15555375
IBULHSGFIN4007.5512.590.0660.01150.073602424004600281200.2480080
ICICIBANK27509.48514.4829.6415.6445.288151042996.25124506.25312.7859925
ICICIPRULI13007.62512.6228.3418.646.94368422418061022372483600
ICIL350011.1516.112.555.6518.24392519783.7563708.75113.05395675
IDBI800014.26519.268.532.9911.5268240239209216059.8478400
IDEA700012.065.1417.211.254.7916.047875033551.35112301.3593.25652750
IDFC132008.02513.024.923.077.99649444049110543561.35809820
IDFCBANK90008.65513.654.822.797.614338025087.568467.555.75501750
IFCI220008.87513.872.111.193.346420261807260023.8523600
IGL27507.51512.5123.7215.839.526523043450108680316869000
INDIACEM35008.09513.0913.578.3921.964749529356.2576851.25167.75587125
INDIANB200016.17521.1765.1520.1585.313030040300170600403806000
INDIAVIX900055233.570233.57210213021021300
INDIGO6007.54512.5488.5558.74147.295313035244883741174.8704880
INDUSINDBK3007.63512.63124.9381.89206.823747924567620461637.8491340
INFIBEAM400017.24522.2430.528.8539.3712208035400157480177708000
INFRATEL17009.56514.5638.0819.92586473633868.2598604.25398.45677365
INFY5007.6512.671.8747.3119.173593523648.7559583.75945.95472975
IOC15007.71512.7129.9519.4249.37449252913074055388.4582600
IRB25007.46512.4617.2911.5828.874322528956.2572181.25231.65579125
ITC24007.52512.5219.512.9732.47468003112877928259.4622560
JETAIRWAYS120011.65516.6583.5635.85119.4110027243020143292717860400
JINDALSTEL45008.536.4114.9414.6711.0325.76601549627.82115642.82172.05774225
JISLJALEQS900011.26516.2611.355.0416.3910215045360147510100.8907200
JPASSOCIAT3400020.25525.254.010.9951363403366017000019.8673200
JSWENERGY85007.91512.916.434.0610.495465534531.2589186.2581.25690625
JSWSTEEL30007.46512.4619.913.3433.24597004000599705266.7800100
JUBLFOOD5007.52512.52127.8585.02212.876392542511.25106436.251700.45850225
JUSTDIAL120014.487.0321.5179.7238.71118.439566446452.83142116.83550.65660780
KAJARIACER8007.67512.6753.3734.7788.14426962781870514695.45556360
KOTAKBANK8007.47512.4775.0850.26125.3460064402061002701005.15804120
KPIT40007.89512.8913.078.2921.36522803314085420165.7662800
KSCL15007.44512.4439.226.3465.545880039502.598302.5526.7790050
KTKBANK38007.84512.8412.267.8220.084658829725.576313.5156.45594510
L&TFH45007.56512.5613.879.1723.046241541276.25103691.25183.45825525
LICHSGFIN11007.45512.4544.0329.5573.584843332507.7580940.75591.05650155
LT7507.65512.6593.3760.99154.3670027.545740.63115768.131219.75914812.5
LUPIN40014.39519.39121.8942.34164.23487561693665692846.8338720
M&M5007.46512.46106.3471.27177.615317035633.7588803.751425.35712675
M&MFIN12507.65512.6532.7721.4254.1940962.52677567737.5428.4535500
MANAPPURAM60007.95512.957.644.8112.4545840288307467096.1576600
MARICO26007.68512.6823.3215.1838.56063239455100087303.5789100
MARUTI757.48512.48611.03408.551019.5845827.2530641.2576468.58171612825
MCDOWELL-N25011.2516.2335.56149.8485.3683890374501213402996749000
MCX5007.52512.5271.9747.87119.843598523932.559917.5957.3478650
MFSL10007.61512.6142.3227.870.12423202780070120556556000
MGL6008.11513.1191.0556.15147.25463033690883201123673800
MINDTREE12007.63512.6338.425.1563.55460803017776257502.95603540
MOTHERSUMI37507.51512.5126.6417.7544.399990066543.75166443.75354.91330875
MRF157.55512.555153.2534158568.2577298.7551225128523.75683001024500
MRPL45007.58512.589.356.1715.52420752776569840123.4555300
MUTHOOTFIN15008.27513.2737.9922.9760.965698534447.591432.5459.3688950
NATIONALUM80009.18514.187.944.3312.2763520346009812086.5692000
NBCC300010.03515.0327.8313.8841.718349041632.5125122.5277.55832650
NCC80008.29513.298.645.2113.856912041700110820104.25834000
NESTLEIND1007.52512.52580.77386.06966.835807738606966837721.2772120
NHPC270007.67512.672.111.383.4956970371259409527.5742500
NIFTY755.0138.01513.51307.19820.738513.2523038.8861552.1310239.5767962.5
NIFTYCPSE250000132.230132.2333057.5033057.500
NIFTYINFRA225000177.110177.1139849.75039849.7500
NIFTYIT505.0305.03563.520563.522817602817611202560100
NIFTYMID50200000255.20255.25104005104000
NIFTYPSE200000212.830212.834256604256600
NIITTECH15009.19514.1959.5832.4191.998937048615137985648.2972300
NMDC60007.58512.589.556.315.85573003780095100126756000
NTPC40007.49512.4913.378.9322.3534803571089190178.55714200
OFSS1507.53512.53274.2182.15456.354113027322.568452.53643546450
OIL22667.58512.5826.8417.744.5460819.4440096.87100916.31353.9801937.4
ONGC37507.64512.6413.979.1523.1252387.534293.7586681.25182.9685875
ORIENTBANK600016.83521.8321.386.3527.7312828038115166395127.05762300
PAGEIND508.11513.111775.741095.252870.998878754762.63143549.6321905.051095252.5
PCJEWELLER150012.77517.7745.1917.6962.886778526531.2594316.25353.75530625
PEL3007.52512.52197.81131.56329.375934339466.598809.52631.1789330
PETRONET30007.66512.6620.113.1233.226030039352.599652.5262.35787050
PFC60008.38513.3810.556.316.856330037770101070125.9755400
PIDILITIND10007.49512.4962.4241.65104.076242041645104065832.9832900
PNB350023.7528.744.269.3453.615491032681.25187591.25186.75653625
POWERGRID40007.64512.6415.8810.3926.276352041570105090207.85831400
PTC80007.58512.588.745.7714.516992046140116060115.35922800
PVR4007.59512.59105.3469.38174.724213627753698891387.65555060
RAMCOCEM8007.63512.6352.3734.3486.71418962747269368686.8549440
RAYMOND8007.8512.873.3747.02120.39586963761496310940.35752280
RBLBANK10007.54512.5438.525.5464.04385002554064040510.8510800
RCOM1400018.895.123.992.210.62.81309408353.839293.811.7163800
RECLTD60008.81513.8114.178.0422.218502048255133275160.85965100
RELCAPITAL75010.48515.4849.9223.8173.733744017855.6355295.63476.15357112.5
RELIANCE10007.49512.4966.1444.15110.296614044147.5110287.5882.95882950
RELINFRA13007.46512.4634.6823.2457.92450843021275296464.8604240
REPCOHOME7009.64514.6460.7831.5392.31425462207164617630.6441420
RNAVAL90007.7707.773.7203.723348003348047.9431100
RPOWER120007.49512.492.911.944.8534920233105823038.85466200
SAIL1200014.62519.6211.653.9915.641398004782018762079.7956400
SBIN300016.02521.0252.9116.5169.4215873049530208260330.2990600
SHREECEM507.55512.551359.249002259.24679624500011296218000900000
SIEMENS5007.55512.5590.2659.75150.014513029875750051195597500
SOUTHBANK331417.57512.572.311.533.8476555.7150540.03127095.7430.51010800.5
SREINFRA50008.95513.959.045.0514.094520025237.570437.5100.95504750
SRF5008.01513.01138.8986.72225.616944543358.75112803.751734.35867175
SRTRANSFIN6008.19513.19102.9162.8165.716174637680994261256753600
STAR5007.53512.5358.939.0997.992945019543.7548993.75781.75390875
SUNPHARMA8007.6512.640.326.5266.82322402121653456530.4424320
SUNTV10007.55512.5564.5342.71107.246453042710107240854.2854200
SUZLON300008.82513.821.310.742.0539300222756157514.85445500
SYNDIBANK900014.52519.5212.454.2916.7411205038587.5150637.585.75771750
TATACHEM15007.57512.5754.6836.190.7882020541501361707221083000
TATACOMM7007.51512.5152.4734.9387.43672924449.2561178.25698.55488985
TATAELXSI8007.53512.5368.4545.45113.9547603635891118908.95727160
TATAGLOBAL45009.25514.2521.311.5132.819585051783.75147633.75230.151035675
TATAMOTORS15007.59512.5931.5620.852.36473403120078540416624000
TATAMTRDVR21007.63512.6318.1911.9230.113819925037.2563236.25238.45500745
TATAPOWER90007.52512.526.234.1410.375607037282.593352.582.85745650
TATASTEEL10007.56512.5652.0734.4586.525207034447.586517.5688.95688950
TCS2507.61512.61207.55136.39343.9451887.534096.8885984.382727.75681937.5
TECHM11007.61512.6136.9924.2961.284068926721.7567410.75485.85534435
TITAN150014.4519.4111.6538.77150.4216747558147.5225622.5775.31162950
TORNTPHARM4007.99512.99100.462.8163.24016025120652801256502400
TORNTPOWER30007.92512.9220.312.8233.12609003844599345256.3768900
TV18BRDCST170008.34513.343.722.235.95632403791010115044.6758200
TVSMOTOR10007.47512.4752.4735.187.575247035102.587572.5702.05702050
UBL7008.6513.695.9655.8151.7667172390601062321116781200
UJJIVAN12009.28514.2834.7618.7453.5417122248264194374.7449640
ULTRACEMCO2007.51512.51327.98218.34546.3265596436671092634366.7873340
UNIONBANK400019.31524.3132.228.3440.5612888033370162250166.85667400
UPL12007.45512.4555.8937.5293.416706845024112092750.4900480
VEDL17507.53512.5323.7215.7439.46415102754569055314.8550900
VGUARD30009.23514.2320.611.1731.77618003349595295223.3669900
VOLTAS10007.41512.4143.4229.3172.734342029307.572727.5586.15586150
WIPRO24007.58512.5822.5114.8437.35540243562289646296.85712440
WOCKPHARMA8009.87514.8772.4336.68109.11579442934287286733.55586840
YESBANK17507.66512.6623.3215.2238.54408102663567445304.4532700
ZEEL13007.53512.5340.8127.0867.895305335207.2588260.25541.65704145
Total7724461899.891075.22975.0928565.2516872.6345437.879999999913879959.637541705.9399999921421665.57362595.799999999151766436.9
Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.....Issued in the interest of investors.  |  No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account. |  KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
Dear Client, Pursuant to SEBI regulation, update your KYC details through KRA form with supporting documents at earliest to complete KYC-KRA requirement. If already submitted, kindly ignore. For any information, in this regard, please contact to our KYC Department on 022-66556772/73/74 or email at kyc@satco.co.in.
  • NSE - INZ 230012635 | 
  • BSE - INZ 010012839 | 
  • MCX - IN2000026431 / FMC : MCX/TCM/CORP/0598  | 
  • NCDEX - IN2000026431 / FMC : NCDEX/TM/CORP/1138 | 
  • CDSL – IN-DP-CDSL-727-2014  | 
  • PMS - INP000003492  | 
  • RESEARCH – INH000002343
  • SATCO CAPITAL MARKETS LTD. All rights reserved. || Designed Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
VISIT COUNT     14993