googlemarker
Open An Account
Secure With Us
Trade on Mobile

Margin Required

Exchange
Symbol
Scrip Name M lot Sp Mgn Per Exp Mgn Per Tot Mgn Per Sp Mgn1 Share Exp Mgn1 Share Tot Mgn1 Share Sp Mgn Lot Exp Mgn Lot Tot Mgn Lot Cur Rate Lot Amount
ACC4007.41512.4199.1266.9166.023964826758664061337.9535160
ADANIENT400010.58515.5813.676.4620.13546802583080510129.15516600
ADANIPORTS25007.44512.4428.6819.2747.957170048162.5119862.5385.3963250
ADANIPOWER2000013.18518.182.610.993.652200198007200019.8396000
AJANTPHARM5008.8513.887.9149.95137.864395524972.568927.5998.9499450
ALBK1000012.28517.285.732.338.0657300233258062546.65466500
AMARAJABAT7007.61512.6159.2738.9698.23414892727268761779.2545440
AMBUJACEM25007.41512.4115.610.5326.133900026312.565312.5210.5526250
ANDHRABANK1000010.43515.433.921.885.839200188005800037.6376000
APOLLOHOSP5008.32513.3284.7150.91135.624235525452.567807.51018.1509050
APOLLOTYRE30007.52512.5220.8313.8534.686249041550104040277831000
ARVIND20007.55512.5530.9920.5251.516198041030103010410.3820600
ASHOKLEY70008.91513.9112.787.1719.958946050207.5139667.5143.451004150
ASIANPAINT6007.5512.596.464.28160.685784038565964051285.5771300
AUROPHARMA8007.67512.6744.3728.9173.28354962312658622578.15462520
AXISBANK12007.51512.5140.5527.0167.56486603240981069540.15648180
BAJAJ-AUTO2507.43512.43216.56145.66362.225414036415.6390555.632913.25728312.5
BAJAJFINSV1257.45512.45453.85304.65758.556731.2538081.2594812.56093761625
BAJFINANCE5007.41512.41165.24111.5276.74826205575013837022301115000
BALKRISIND8007.52512.5284.7356.3141.0367784450421128261126.05900840
BALRAMCHIN350014.34519.3410.253.5813.833587512512.548387.571.5250250
BANKBARODA40008.62513.6211.576.7218.29462802686073140134.3537200
BANKINDIA60009.43514.439.655.1214.77579003070588605102.35614100
BANKNIFTY404.9737.971321.94797.852119.7952877.631913.8884791.4826594.91063796
BATAINDIA11007.47512.4757.9638.7896.746375642658106414775.6853160
BEL49508.67513.6710.466.0316.495177729848.581625.5120.6596970
BEML30010.35515.3594.4245.6140.022832613679.2542005.25911.95273585
BERGEPAINT22007.54512.5421.6414.3535.99476083157079178287631400
BHARATFIN5007.47512.4787.0558.26145.314352529130726551165.2582600
BHARATFORG12007.51512.5149.2132.7881.99590523933698388655.6786720
BHARTIARTL17007.3512.328.4819.547.98484163315081566390663000
BHEL75009.5514.57.443.9211.365580029381.2585181.2578.35587625
BIOCON9008.07513.0749.430.6380.034446027562.572022.5612.5551250
BOSCHLTD257.55512.551389.629202309.6234740.523000.0657740.5618400.05460001.25
BPCL18007.51512.5131.0920.7151.85596237282.593244.5414.25745650
BRITANNIA2007.5512.5445.7297.25742.95891405945014859059451189000
CADILAHC16007.91512.9129.1818.4447.62466882950476192368.8590080
CANBK16008.44513.4423.7414.0637.8379842249660480281.2449920
CANFINHOME125010.7515.739.3118.3757.6849137.522956.2572093.75367.3459125
CAPF8008.54513.5449.3928.9278.31395122313462646578.35462680
CASTROLIND28009.7514.716.598.5525.14464522394070392171478800
CEATLTD3507.37512.37102.6469.64172.283592424374.8860298.881392.85487497.5
CENTURYTEX5508.88513.8883.3946.97130.3645864.525834.8871699.38939.45516697.5
CESC5507.49512.4975.4750.35125.8241508.527692.5692011007553850
CGPOWER1200018.39523.3911.053.0114.061326003606016866060.1721200
CHENNPETRO15007.28512.2822.8415.6838.523426023523.7557783.75313.65470475
CHOLAFIN5007.43512.43118.0479.4197.445902039697.598717.51587.9793950
CIPLA10007.49512.4942.1628.1470.3421602813570295562.7562700
COALINDIA22007.5512.521.8414.5536.394804832015.580063.5291.05640310
COLPAL7007.48512.4892.6861.95154.636487643363.25108239.251238.95867265
CONCOR6257.67512.67102.6466.9169.546415041812.5105962.51338836250
CUMMINSIND6007.58512.5852.1334.486.53312782064051918688412800
DABUR25007.46512.4628.8819.3548.237220048375120575387967500
DALMIABHA3008.24513.24213.39129.44342.8364017388321028492588.8776640
DCBBANK45007.51512.5113.799.1822.976205541287.5103342.5183.5825750
DHFL15007.51512.5146.9931.2978.287048546927.5117412.5625.7938550
DISHTV70007.68512.685.643.679.3139480256906517073.4513800
DIVISLAB8007.56512.5679.352.44131.7463440419521053921048.8839040
DLF25007.59512.5915.610.2825.88390002570064700205.6514000
DRREDDY2507.32512.32154.77105.75260.5238692.526436.2565128.752114.9528725
EICHERMOT257.45512.452222.741491.53714.2455568.537287.59285629830745750
ENGINERSIN35007.52512.5210.066.6916.753521023423.7558633.75133.85468475
EQUITAS32007.7512.711.977.7719.74383042487263176155.45497440
ESCORTS11007.58512.5870.1446.25116.3977154508751280299251017500
EXIDEIND40007.55512.5519.5212.9332.457808051700129780258.51034000
FEDERALBNK55008.16513.167.244.4411.683982024406.2564226.2588.75488125
FTSE100100033385.920385.923859203859200
GAIL26677.59512.5925.8617.0342.8968968.6245405.68114374.3340.5908113.5
GLENMARK9007.35512.3541.9628.5570.51377642569563459571513900
GMRINFRA4500011.75516.751.910.812.728595036562.5122512.516.25731250
GODFRYPHLP5007.41512.4155.8537.6993.54279251884546770753.8376900
GODREJCP8007.54512.5488.0558.35146.470440466801171201167933600
GODREJIND15007.3512.345.0830.975.986762046346.25113966.25617.95926925
GRANULES500011.53516.539.354.0613.4146750202756702581.1405500
GRASIM7507.4512.477.4952.38129.8758117.539286.8897404.381047.65785737.5
GSFC45009.01514.0110.565.8616.424752026381.2573901.25117.25527625
HAVELLS10007.38512.3841.6628.2269.88416602822069880564.4564400
HCC1500016.89521.892.610.773.383915011587.550737.515.45231750
HCLTECH7007.59512.5970.0446.16116.2490283231281340923.2646240
HDFC5007.51512.51138.6792.29230.966933546143.75115478.751845.75922875
HDFCBANK5007.53512.53154.37102.56256.937718551281.25128466.252051.251025625
HEROMOTOCO2007.52512.52273.82182.04455.865476436408.591172.53640.85728170
HEXAWARE150010.79515.7946.4521.5367.986967532287.5101962.5430.5645750
HINDALCO35007.65512.6518.7212.2430.966552042848.75108368.75244.85856975
HINDPETRO15758.76513.7627.3615.6242.984309224605.4467697.44312.45492108.75
HINDUNILVR6007.54512.54120.2579.74199.9972150478441199941594.8956880
HINDZINC32007.54512.5422.3414.8137.157148847400118888296.25948000
IBULHSGFIN4007.85512.8595.3960.76156.153815624305624611215.25486100
ICICIBANK27507.53512.5321.7414.4436.185978539716.8899501.88288.85794337.5
ICICIPRULI13007.63512.6331.720.7852.484121027007.568217.5415.5540150
IDBI1000011.21516.216.943.110.04694003095010035061.9619000
IDEA700013.65.1418.748.843.3412.1861880233878526765455000
IDFC132008.11513.114.122.546.6654384335288791250.8670560
IDFCBANK90009.16514.163.922.146.0635280192605454042.8385200
IFCI2200012.23517.232.110.862.9746420189756539517.25379500
IGL27507.66512.6621.7314.1835.9159757.53899598752.5283.6779900
INDIACEM35009.39514.3911.466.1117.574011021367.561477.5122.1427350
INDIANB200010.57515.5738.2118.0756.287642036140112560361.4722800
INDIAVIX900055211.280211.28190152019015200
INDIGO6008.19513.1996.5959155.595795435397933511179.9707940
INDUSINDBK3007.49512.49142.2995237.294268728500.7571187.751900.05570015
INFIBEAM40007.63512.6311.677.6419.31466803057077250152.85611400
INFRATEL17007.51512.5122.541537.543831825495.7563813.75299.95509915
INFY6007.74512.749561.34156.345700036804938041226.8736080
IOC30007.51512.5113.188.7721.95395402631065850175.4526200
IRB25008.68513.6820.7211.9432.665180029837.581637.5238.7596750
ITC24007.46512.4620.2313.5633.79485523255081102271.25651000
JETAIRWAYS120012.71517.7151.1620.1271.28613922414785539402.45482940
JINDALSTEL22509.496.4115.923.1315.6238.7552042.535147.6387190.13243.7548325
JISLJALEQS900085138.355.2213.577515046980122130104.4939600
JPASSOCIAT3400017.83522.832.710.763.47921402584011798015.2516800
JSWSTEEL30007.52512.5225.8617.243.067758051607.5129187.5344.051032150
JUBLFOOD2507.41512.41201.87136.16338.0350467.53404084507.52723.2680800
JUSTDIAL140019.587.0326.61109.439.28148.6815316054992.18208152.18558.75782250
KAJARIACER8007.44512.4440.0526.9366.98320402154453584538.6430880
KOTAKBANK8007.49512.4999.3266.26165.5879456530101324661325.251060200
KPIT45008.72513.7223.8413.6737.5110728061515168795273.41230300
KSCL15007.59512.5939.9526.3366.28599253949599420526.6789900
KTKBANK38007.48512.489.066.0515.113442822999.557427.5121.05459990
L&TFH45007.55512.5512.788.4621.245751038081.2595591.25169.25761625
LICHSGFIN11007.55512.5537.4324.7862.214117327252.568425.5495.5545050
LT7507.53512.53101.2467.2168.447593050401.88126331.881344.051008037.5
LUPIN6007.4512.461.0841.29102.373664824772.561420.5825.75495450
M&M10007.51512.5168.7345.77114.56873045767.5114497.5915.35915350
M&MFIN12508.11513.1139.7424.564.24496753062580300490612500
MANAPPURAM60007.5512.58.055.3713.42483003219080490107.3643800
MARICO26007.51512.5125.8617.2343.096723644785112021344.5895700
MARUTI757.5512.5670.51447.151117.6650288.2533536.2583824.58943670725
MCDOWELL-N2507.44512.44252.69169.8422.4963172.542450105622.53396849000
MCX50011.04516.0492.141.7133.84605020847.566897.5833.9416950
MFSL10008.4513.440.5424.1364.67405402412564665482.5482500
MGL6007.39512.3963.843.15106.95382802589064170863517800
MINDTREE12007.51512.5177.4951.61129.192988619291549171032.151238580
MOTHERSUMI16007.52512.5223.4515.639.05375202495662476311.95499120
MRF157.49512.495718.3838169534.3885775.757240143015.7763201144800
MRPL45007.6512.67.254.7712.023262521453.7554078.7595.35429075
MUTHOOTFIN15007.51512.5129.5919.749.294438529546.2573931.25393.95590925
NATIONALUM80009.11514.116.643.6510.2953120291608228072.9583200
NBCC60007.57512.576.644.3911.0339840263106615087.7526200
NCC800012.79517.7914.275.5819.8511416044620158780111.55892400
NESTLEIND1007.5512.5744.77496.251241.0274477496251241029925992500
NHPC270007.54512.542.011.333.345427035977.590247.526.65719550
NIFTY754.9737.97537.42324.12861.5440306.52430964615.510804810300
NIFTYCPSE250000120.520120.523013003013000
NIFTYINFRA225000163.750163.7536843.75036843.7500
NIFTYIT505.0505.05691.390691.3934569.5034569.513681684050
NIFTYMID50200505252.030252.035040605040650441008800
NIFTYPSE200000190.460190.463809203809200
NIITTECH75010.03515.0310853.82161.828100040366.88121366.881076.45807337.5
NMDC60007.58512.588.965.9114.87537603547589235118.25709500
NTPC40007.5512.512.188.1220.3487203246081180162.3649200
OFSS1507.65512.65293.23191.65484.8843984.528747.1372731.633832.95574942.5
OIL33997.91512.9117.5111.0728.5859516.4937635.4397151.92221.45752708.55
ONGC37507.61512.6113.188.6621.84494253247581900173.2649500
ORIENTBANK600010.38515.388.754.2212.9752500252907779084.3505800
PAGEIND257.57512.571860.471229.453089.9246511.7530736.257724824589614725
PCJEWELLER150031.59536.5946.697.3954.08700351108581120147.8221700
PEL3027.44512.44181.44122303.4454794.8836844.7691639.642440.05736895.1
PETRONET30007.56512.5617.0111.2528.26510303375084780225675000
PFC60008.38513.387.144.2611.442840255606840085.2511200
PIDILITIND10007.59512.5980.7153.14133.8580710531401338501062.81062800
PNB400011.13516.1310.464.715.1641840188006064094376000
POWERGRID40007.64512.6414.999.8124.8599603922099180196.1784400
PTC80009.73514.738.354.2912.64668003434010114085.85686800
PVR4007.57512.57106.0770.04176.114242828015704431400.75560300
RAMCOCEM8007.45512.4556.3537.8494.19450803027275352756.8605440
RAYMOND8007.44512.4474.3749.95124.32594963996099456999799200
RBLBANK10007.45512.4540.1526.9467.09401502693567085538.7538700
RCOM2800033.255.138.355.320.826.141489602284817180816448000
RECLTD60008.54513.5410.065.8915.95603603532595685117.75706500
RELCAPITAL7509.74514.7440.9321.0161.9430697.515755.6346453.13420.15315112.5
RELIANCE10007.43512.4373.4649.45122.917346049450122910989989000
RELINFRA13008.31513.3136.6222.0458.664760628648.7576254.75440.75572975
REPCOHOME9007.76512.7644.0728.3972.463966325546.565209.5567.7510930
RPOWER1300010.51515.513.821.825.644966023627.573287.536.35472550
SAIL1200011.38516.389.754.2914.041170005142016842085.71028400
SBIN30007.42512.4220.5313.8334.366159041475103065276.5829500
SHREECEM507.49512.491221.97815.752037.7261098.540787.510188616315815750
SIEMENS5007.41512.4176.0851.34127.423804025670637101026.8513400
SOUTHBANK331417.66512.661.911.253.1663299.3141343.4104642.7124.95826867.95
SREINFRA50009.7514.77.543.8911.433770019437.557137.577.75388750
SRF50010.98515.98207.7294.57302.2910386047286.25151146.251891.45945725
SRTRANSFIN6007.48512.48109.8973.41183.365934440461099801468.2880920
STAR60019.87524.8771.7318.0589.78430381083053868361216600
SUNPHARMA110010.33515.3355.6126.9382.546117129617.590788.5538.5592350
SUNTV10008.06513.0674.5546.22120.777455046220120770924.4924400
SUZLON3500011.68516.681.010.431.443535015137.550487.58.65302750
SYNDIBANK900010.41515.415.332.567.8947970230407101051.2460800
TATACHEM7507.44512.4455.7537.4893.2341812.528106.2569918.75749.5562125
TATACOMM8007.47512.4745.5930.5276.11364722441260884610.3488240
TATAELXSI8007.55512.5592.8861.49154.3774304491921234961229.8983840
TATAGLOBAL22508.85513.8523.5413.2936.835296529908.1382873.13265.85598162.5
TATAMOTORS15008.46513.4626.1615.4741.633924023197.562437.5309.3463950
TATAMTRDVR25007.91512.9114.799.3524.143697523368.7560343.75186.95467375
TATAPOWER90007.47512.475.943.989.925346035797.589257.579.55715950
TATASTEEL10617.74512.7446.4930.0276.5149325.8931848.5781174.46600.35636971.35
TCS5007.51512.51131.6387.68219.3165815438401096551753.6876800
TECHM12007.48512.4853.3335.6488.976399642765106761712.75855300
TITAN7507.43512.4367.3245.32112.645049033986.2584476.25906.3679725
TORNTPHARM5007.6512.6106.4770.05176.525323535025882601401700500
TORNTPOWER30001051526.1513.0739.227845039210117660261.4784200
TV18BRDCST85009.59514.595.332.788.1145305236306893555.6472600
TVSMOTOR10008.14513.1447.4929.1776.664749029167.576657.5583.35583350
UBL7007.23512.2392.4864156.4864736448001095361280896000
UJJIVAN16007.61512.6130.5920.150.69489443215281096401.9643040
ULTRACEMCO2007.39512.39279.86189.28469.145597237856.593828.53785.65757130
UNIONBANK40008.99513.998.654.8113.4634600192505385096.25385000
UPL12007.58512.5853.7435.4789.216448842558107046709.3851160
VEDL17507.55512.5518.6212.3330.953258521581.8854166.88246.65431637.5
VGUARD300010.14515.1421.5210.6232.14645603184596405212.3636900
VOLTAS10007.43512.4339.9526.8966.843995026892.566842.5537.85537850
WIPRO24007.51512.5119.9213.2633.18478083182479632265.2636480
WOCKPHARMA9009.14514.1464.4735.2699.73580233173489757705.2634680
YESBANK17507.44512.4425.4617.1142.574455529946.8874501.88342.25598937.5
ZEEL13007.44512.4442.0628.2570.315467836728.2591406.25565.05734565
Total7513501830.691047.682878.3699999999928699.917285.869999999945985.7712035296.996881770.3418917067.33379100.15139583972.45
Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account. Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day.....Issued in the interest of investors.  |  No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account. |  KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.
Dear Client, Pursuant to SEBI regulation, update your KYC details through KRA form with supporting documents at earliest to complete KYC-KRA requirement. If already submitted, kindly ignore. For any information, in this regard, please contact to our KYC Department on 022-66556772/73/74 or email at kyc@satco.co.in.
  • NSE - INZ 230012635 | 
  • BSE - INZ 010012839 | 
  • MCX - IN2000026431 / FMC : MCX/TCM/CORP/0598  | 
  • NCDEX - IN2000026431 / FMC : NCDEX/TM/CORP/1138 | 
  • CDSL – IN-DP-CDSL-727-2014  | 
  • PMS - INP000003492  | 
  • RESEARCH – INH000002343
  • © Copyright 2015. SATCO CAPITAL MARKETS LTD. || Designed Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
VISIT COUNT     19319